ГРАФИК СДАЧИ ЭКЗАМЕНА ПО ИНОСТРАННОМУ ЯЗЫКУ

 

 

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК   11.07.2024 г. 09.00 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС 

 АУДИТОРИЯ №2    

ЭЭ  

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Азамова Шахзода Шерзодовна

02410011

2

Жалгасбаев Асилбек Абилай ули

02410013

3

Ибраева Асене Замировна

02410004

4

Нурматова Севинч Нурматовна

02410002

5

Раджапова Нафисабону Шахриёр кизи

02410001

6

Рахманов Руслан Улугбекович

02410009

7

Саьдуллаев Санжар Анвар угли

02410005

8

Тохиров Муродилбек Лазиз угли

02410010

9

Турсунов Жахоншох Жамшидович

02410017

 

 

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК   11.07.2024 г.  09.00 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС 

 АУДИТОРИЯ №4    

 ЭЭ

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Артемьева Диана Вячеславовна

02410035

2

Велиев Азиз Тимурович

02410024

3

Гаюпов Умаржон Умиджон угли

02410049

4

Жолдасов Кайрат Нурлан улы

02410038

5

Жураева Сугдиёна Жасур кизи

02410117

6

Ибрахимова Айнура Бауиржан кизи

02410037

7

Каршибоев Абдували Шароф угли

02410033

8

Лежнина Алла Сергеевна

02410028

9

Маъруфжонов Авазжон Муроджон угли

02410055

10

Музаффарова Афруза Бахромовна

02410021

11

Русланов Дониёрбек Нодирбекович

02410026

12

Сандыбаева Камила Сансызбаевна

02410045

13

Тё Александр Фёдорович

02410057

14

Темиров Шохжахон Алишерович

02410043

15

Уктамова Рухшона Умидовна

02410051

16

Юлдошева Шахзода Хушвакт Кизи

02410020

17

Якубов Билолдин Ойбек угли

02410056

18

Ясирова Нигина Алиевна

02410032

 

 

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК      11.07.2024 г.    14.30 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС

АУДИТОРИЯ  № 2

 ЭМ

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Кошабай Омар Анвар улы

02410109

2

Комилжонов Камронбек Неъматжон угли

02411001

3

Сакбаев Акмаль Рустамович

02411005

4

Шустова Валерия Сергеевна

02411007

5

Махмудов Самир Русланович

02411010

6

Хабибулин Эрик Эмильевич

02411013

 

 

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК      11.07.2024 г.    14.30 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС

АУДИТОРИЯ  № 4

ЭМ 

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Турсунбоев Сардорбек Шерзод угли

02411015

2

Хегай Юрий Алексеевич

02411018

3

Илхомов Сарваржон Музаффар углы

02411021

4

Насимова Муниса Азаз кизи

02411022

5

Исмаилов Дильшод Ибрагимович

02411023

6

Ишалина Камила Ренатовна

02411026

7

Фозилова Лайло Адхамжон кизи

02411027

8

Ниязметова Фарангиз Касимджан кизи

02411028

9

Алиев Саидбек Кодирович

02411032

10

Абдусатторова Мубийна Абдушукуровна

02411033

11

Ташмуродова Зебинсо Анваровна

02411037

12

Ергашбаева Айда Торехановна

02411043

 

 


ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК   12.07.2024 г.  09.00 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС

АУДИТОРИЯ №2

ЭЭ

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Аметова Жанат Алмас кызы

02410060

2

Гайратхужаев Исфандиёр Шухрат угли

02410066

3

Максудова Хусния Хушнуровна

02410012

4

Мирсаидова Махбубахон Миркобил кизи

02410059

5

Оракбаева Эльза Балтабаевна

02410064

6

Салимжанова Рузанна Ринат кизи

02410067

7

Умаров Жахонгир Жасур угли

02410061

8

Шарафутдинов Марат Амирович

02410065

9

Юлдашов  Сардор Азатжан угли

02410062

 

 

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК   12.07.2024 г.   09.00 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС

АУДИТОРИЯ №4

 ЭЭ

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Абдувалиев Бехруз Ислом угли

02410107

2

Абдуллаева Диёра Баходировна

02410077

3

Анваров Асад Анварович

02410100

4

Бабаходжаев Шамшодбек Шухратович

02410115

5

Бахтиёров Санжарбек Бекзод угли

02410091

6

Голикова Екатерина Валерьевна

02410070

7

Ешниязов Расулбек Кыдырнияз улы

02410076

8

Исоков Абдулхафиз Шахобиддинович

02410068

9

Кунцевич Глеб Владимирович

02410087

10

Махмудов Фаррухжон Озод угли

02410090

11

Миннулинова Сабина Фаритовна

02410103

12

Мирзаев Абдурахимбек Хайдарович

02410075

13

Османов Эдем Меметович

02410078

14

Саматов Миржалолхон Нуриддин угли

02410116

15

Тураева Шахризода Бахтиёровна

02410111

16

Усмонов Мирвохид Анвар Угли

02410089

17

Файзиева Лола Акмаловна

02410095

18

Цой Данил Антонович

02410082

 

 

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК      12.07.2024 г.    14.30 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС

АУДИТОРИЯ  № 2

ЭМ

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Аннеков Артем Евгеньевич

02411086

2

Тухтаев Дамир Боходирович

02411088

3

Скрипкин Максим Сергеевич

02411097

4

Косималиев Дилёрбек Имомали угли

02411098

5

Хабибуллаева Зумрад Рустам кизи

02411099

6

Носков Александр Владимирович

02411100

 

 

ИНОСТРАННЫЙ ЯЗЫК      12.07.2024  г.    14.30 ч.

ЛАБОРАТОРНЫЙ КОРПУС

АУДИТОРИЯ  № 4

ЭМ

Ф.И.О.

№ л/д

1

Махмуджонов Эркинжон Маъмуржон угли

02411044

2

Убайдуллаев Аъзамхужа Дониёр Угли

02411045

3

Нуьманжонов Пахлавон Кахрамон угли

02411046

4

Иванникова Александра Андреевна

02411052

5

Нурматов Фахриддин Камолиддин угли

02411063

6

Хакимов Жасурбек Алишерович

02411065

7

Нарматова Азиза Аброр кизи

02411068

8

Мухамадова Салима Дониёр кизи

02411070

9

Абдуалимов Манучехр Додоевич

02411071

10

Садыков Асадбек Маратович

02411073

11

Ли Алексей Вячеславович

02411075

12

Ганиева Мохира Анваровна

02411079